*Photo par KieranPhoto.com

Sport – Mens

Position Plate # Racer Team Stage 1 Time Stage 2 Time Stage 3 Time Total Time
1 440 Matthew Smith 00:05:32.570 00:03:51.914 00:03:55.042 00:13:19.526
2 411 Jeremy Menduni 00:05:42.101 00:03:35.789 00:04:17.179 00:13:35.069
3 408 David Marchand-Smith 00:05:48.347 00:03:40.335 00:04:07.902 00:13:36.584
4 354 Taha Attiah 00:05:40.429 00:03:51.734 00:04:08.777 00:13:40.940
5 404 Pat Maheu 00:05:49.738 00:03:49.453 00:04:03.824 00:13:43.015
6 363 Christian Brochu 00:05:42.238 00:03:56.843 00:04:05.960 00:13:45.041
7 364 Christiaan Burchell 00:05:46.687 00:03:51.242 00:04:10.593 00:13:48.522
8 357 Benoit Bernier 00:05:52.269 00:03:59.601 00:04:01.027 00:13:52.897
9 402 Simon Leclerc 00:05:56.789 00:03:48.210 00:04:08.292 00:13:53.291
10 396 Doug Kroeker 00:05:39.820 00:03:52.269 00:04:23.820 00:13:55.909
11 371 Lucas Dery 00:06:01.601 00:03:43.890 00:04:13.972 00:13:59.463
12 421 Aaron Porter 00:05:55.371 00:04:01.789 00:04:04.972 00:14:02.132
13 382 Charles-André Gaudreau 00:05:54.210 00:03:49.867 00:04:18.863 00:14:02.940
14 367 Antony Courtenay 00:06:08.234 00:03:46.148 00:04:10.882 00:14:05.264
15 416 Andrew Olive 00:05:52.917 00:04:09.039 00:04:06.921 00:14:08.877
16 378 Andre Gagnon 00:06:12.257 00:04:01.199 00:04:14.472 00:14:27.928
17 398 Tab Lamoureux 00:06:21.937 00:04:13.515 00:04:07.105 00:14:42.557
18 386 Nathaniel Grymala 00:06:24.546 00:04:00.140 00:04:17.921 00:14:42.607
19 422 John Purkis 00:06:20.816 00:04:11.500 00:04:12.285 00:14:44.601
20 435 Doug White 00:06:25.746 00:04:03.144 00:04:23.042 00:14:51.932
21 419 Larry Penn 00:06:32.972 00:04:12.617 00:04:18.238 00:15:03.827
22 373 Andrew Dowd 00:06:19.621 00:04:25.218 00:04:19.691 00:15:04.530
23 405 Scott Manor 00:06:30.648 00:04:17.566 00:04:22.257 00:15:10.471
24 366 Robin Carriere 00:06:39.093 00:04:06.375 00:04:25.902 00:15:11.370
25 403 Claude Legault 00:06:35.058 00:04:05.375 00:04:59.093 00:15:39.526
26 441 Ilya Clark 00:06:11.328 00:04:02.750 00:05:40.425 00:15:54.503
27 430 Amenh Tsan 00:07:05.667 00:04:32.085 00:04:27.222 00:16:04.974
28 394 Chris Knapp 00:07:03.386 00:04:41.710 00:04:33.203 00:16:18.299
29 413 Daniel Meyer 00:07:04.660 00:04:37.875 00:04:36.984 00:16:19.519
30 432 Andrew Waung 00:07:00.097 00:04:27.144 00:04:58.835 00:16:26.076
31 434 Chris Wherrett 00:07:08.949 00:04:41.816 00:04:44.171 00:16:34.936
32 401 Pascal Laverdure 00:07:27.132 00:04:28.765 00:05:00.265 00:16:56.162
33 412 Ryan Merpaw 00:07:23.843 00:04:41.671 00:05:09.562 00:17:15.076
34 362 Steve Brake 00:07:36.652 00:04:54.031 00:04:57.417 00:17:28.100
35 431 Martin Turpin 00:07:29.476 00:05:09.203 00:04:55.718 00:17:34.397
36 384 David Gransden 00:08:02.023 00:04:59.234 00:05:30.582 00:18:31.839
37 368 Jeffrey Cowen 00:06:18.953 00:03:54.429 00:00:00.000
38 395 Mats Kraft 00:05:53.273 00:03:40.906 00:00:00.000

Expert – Womens

Position Plate # Racer Team Stage 1 Time Stage 2 Time Stage 3 Time Total Time
1 355 Genevieve Baril 00:06:06.035 00:04:04.660 00:04:10.761 00:14:21.456
2 407 Rebecca Marchand-Smith 00:06:16.195 00:03:57.601 00:04:18.652 00:14:32.448

Expert – Mens

Position Plate # Racer Team Stage 1 Time Stage 2 Time Stage 3 Time Total Time
1 381 Matthew Gaudon 00:04:53.269 00:03:19.003 00:03:30.785 00:11:43.057
2 437 Matthew Woods 00:04:59.839 00:03:20.464 00:03:26.878 00:11:47.181
3 365 Guillaume Caron 00:05:02.390 00:03:28.421 00:03:36.425 00:12:07.236
4 425 Phil Roquebrune 00:05:08.433 00:03:29.773 00:03:41.984 00:12:20.190
5 399 Justin Lance 00:05:20.425 00:03:27.218 00:03:44.203 00:12:31.846
6 429 Alec Suriyuth 00:05:17.484 00:03:36.515 00:03:49.851 00:12:43.850
7 370 Andrew Davis 00:05:24.570 00:03:27.531 00:03:52.156 00:12:44.257
8 391 Alex Iachetta 00:05:33.386 00:03:28.132 00:04:05.171 00:13:06.689
9 385 Paul Gregory 00:05:33.945 00:03:50.238 00:03:50.234 00:13:14.417
10 390 Philip Hasek 00:05:42.773 00:03:57.535 00:03:55.242 00:13:35.550
11 377 Bryan Flannigan 00:05:44.882 00:03:59.347 00:03:53.691 00:13:37.920
12 436 Kevin Wilson 00:05:40.699 00:03:42.027 00:04:23.863 00:13:46.589
13 379 Adrien Garneau-Rémillard 00:05:49.761 00:04:03.191 00:03:58.679 00:13:51.631
14 392 Rob James 00:05:53.644 00:03:53.058 00:04:05.003 00:13:51.705
15 389 aaron harvey 00:06:04.578 00:03:52.457 00:04:02.292 00:13:59.327
16 376 Ted Ferguson 00:06:08.820 00:04:02.226 00:03:58.343 00:14:09.389
17 388 Gavin Hall 00:05:57.332 00:03:47.335 00:04:25.203 00:14:09.870
18 372 Simon Dessureault 00:05:54.652 00:03:50.601 00:04:25.261 00:14:10.514
19 417 Jonathan Palframan 00:05:30.382 00:03:37.285 00:05:13.703 00:14:21.370
20 433 Chris Weller 00:08:10.753 00:03:25.363 00:03:33.980 00:15:10.096
21 356 Dave Beasant 00:06:36.292 00:04:19.324 00:04:31.957 00:15:27.573
22 358 Alex Bevan 00:06:56.242 00:04:30.812 00:05:37.519 00:17:04.573
23 359 Allan Bevan 00:07:20.406 00:04:35.789 00:05:28.843 00:17:25.038
24 427 Chris Sinclair 00:00:00.000 00:03:35.078 00:03:55.164

Sport – Womens

Position Plate # Racer Team Stage 1 Time Stage 2 Time Stage 3 Time Total Time
1 387 Erin Hall 00:06:32.882 00:04:17.757 00:04:27.218 00:15:17.857
2 415 Sarah Nicol 00:06:50.269 00:04:15.210 00:04:41.500 00:15:46.979
3 438 Myriam Tomkiewicz 00:07:09.324 00:04:49.078 00:04:48.363 00:16:46.765
4 360 Shannon Bradey 00:08:31.992 00:05:12.527 00:05:15.625 00:19:00.144

U18 – Womens

Position Plate # Racer Team Stage 1 Time Stage 2 Time Stage 3 Time Total Time
1 428 Sierra Smith 00:06:55.390 00:04:22.414 00:04:32.808 00:15:50.612
2 410 Lindsay Marler 00:07:41.464 00:04:40.886 00:05:03.699 00:17:26.049
3 380 Pickles Gartland 00:08:21.585 00:05:32.468 00:05:47.511 00:19:41.564

U18 – Mens

Position Plate # Racer Team Stage 1 Time Stage 2 Time Stage 3 Time Total Time
1 424 Zac Reynolds 00:05:23.003 00:03:32.945 00:03:51.898 00:12:47.846
2 409 Aidan Marler 00:05:25.414 00:03:38.531 00:03:47.902 00:12:51.847
3 423 JJ Reynolds 00:06:14.859 00:04:03.328 00:04:18.933 00:14:37.120
4 439 Jacob Nault 00:06:46.445 00:04:11.042 00:05:01.667 00:15:59.154
5 426 Julian Royz 00:07:01.218 00:04:14.667 00:05:15.441 00:16:31.326